Title

Акция на юридическое обслуживание - только в марте! Подробнее

420015, Podluzhnaya street, 60, Kazan
Меню
Меню
Contacts

Title

Privacy Policy
This Privacy Policy of the personal data of the website "ACC" Audex "(hereinafter referred to as the" Privacy Statement ") applies to all information posted on the website on the Internet at: www.audex.ru, Аудеэкс.рф (further - Sites ), which Site Administrators can receive about the User during the use of Sites and their services.The sites www.audex.ru, Аудеэкс.рф (hereinafter referred to as the Site) belong to the group of companies "Audex" (hereinafter referred to as "the Company") .The name of each of these web- sites is indicated in the upper left corner to zhdoy page in your browser.
Use of the services of the Sites means the unconditional consent of the User to this Regulation and the conditions of processing his personal information specified therein; In case of disagreement with these conditions, the User should refrain from using the services.

The Company confirms that it takes all necessary measures to maintain the confidentiality of the User's personal data. The Company implements a number of appropriate security measures to ensure the protection of personal data from accidental loss and unauthorized access, use or disclosure, and is also responsible for the processing of the User's personal data.

1. GENERAL PROVISIONS

1.1. Within the framework of this Regulation, the User's personal information is understood as:

1.1.1. Personal information that the User provides about himself when registering (creating an account) or in the process of using the Services, including personal data of the User.

1.1.2. Other information about the User, processing of which is provided by the Agreement on the Use of Sites

1.1.3. This Privacy Statement applies to Sites www.audex.ru, Аудеэкс.рф. Sites www.audex.ru, audex.rf do not control and do not bear responsibility for third-party sites to which the User can click on the links available on the Sites.

2. PURPOSE OF PERSONAL INFORMATION USERS

2.1. Sites collect and store only that personal information that is necessary to provide services to users, except in cases when the law provides for mandatory storage of personal information during the period specified by law.

2.2. Personal information of the Sites User is processed for the following purposes:

2.2.1. Establishment of feedback from the User, provision of services, processing of requests and applications from the User.

2.2.2. Implementation of advertising activities with the consent of the User.

3. TERMS OF PERSONAL USERS PROCESSING


AND ITS TRANSFER TO THIRD PARTIES

3.1. Sites store personal information of Users in accordance with the internal regulations of specific services.

3.2. With respect to the User's personal information, its confidentiality remains, except for cases of voluntary provision by the User of information about himself for general access to an unlimited number of persons.

3.3. Sites have the right to transfer the User's personal information to third parties in the following cases:

3.3.1. The user has consented to such actions.

3.3.2. The transfer is necessary for the User to use the specified service or for the performance of a certain agreement or contract with the User.

3.3.4. The transfer is provided for by Russian or other applicable legislation within the framework of the procedure established by law.

3.3.5. In the event of the sale of Sites to the acquirer, all obligations to comply with the terms of this Regulation with respect to personal information received by them shall pass.

3.4. The processing of the User's personal data is carried out without any time limit by any lawful means, including information systems of personal data using automation tools or without using such means. The processing of the personal data of the Users is carried out in accordance with the Federal Law of July 27, 2006 N 152-FZ "On Personal Data".

3.5. In case of loss or disclosure of personal data, the Sites Administration informs the User about the loss or disclosure of personal data.

3.6. The Sites Administration takes necessary organizational and technical measures to protect the User's personal information from unauthorized or accidental access, destruction, modification, blocking, copying, distribution, as well as from other illegal actions of third parties.

3.7. The Sites Administration together with the User takes all necessary measures to prevent losses or other negative consequences caused by the loss or disclosure of the User's personal data.

4. OBLIGATIONS OF THE PARTIES

4.1. The User is obliged:

4.1.1. Provide information about the personal data necessary for using the Sites.

4.1.2. Update, supplement the information provided on personal data in case of changing this information.

4.2. The Sites Administration is obliged to:

4.2.1. Use

Напишите нам: